This site is intended to be viewed online and should not be printed. Please view this page at potfarm.info/critters.php

Pot Farm Info

the site Pot Farm calls..."the best and most comprehensive Pot Farm site on the vast interwebs!"

This fan page includes info on all items released in Pot Farm since the game debuted April 22, 2010.

HOT LINKS: SEARCH | Search History | Current Theme | QUEST PACKS | NEWEST ITEMS | GAME NEWS | CRATES | Quests | PFI Posts | PFI on Facebook | SITE MAP | Grass Roots Guide | SHOP | Pot Farm Board Game | Find Share Posts | Game Support | 2016 Legalization

ITEMS > Critters:

CRITTERS: Buzzed Beavers, Dozy Bunnies, Paranoid Bears, Dopey Ducks, and many more.

Critters were originally found as a popup on your farm saying you found a critter. (For this reason, they were often referred to as "Found Items" or "Lost Sheep".) You weren't able to get them for yourself. You posted it on your wall and the first of your friends to click it would get it. To get these critters for yourself, you needed to watch your Pot Farm news feed on Facebook. When a friend posted one, you'd click the link. If you were the first to click the link, you'd get the critter and it would show up in your gift box.

That all changed in early 2013 when they stopped showing up to share.

4/9/13 CRITTER UPDATES:

  • The Ripped Raccoon and 4 different Love Pigs have reportedly been added to Mystery Critter gifts.
  • Odds for a White Rabbit in mystery critter gifts reportedly doubled. This would change it from ULTRA RARE to simply VERY RARE.
  • Hydroponic Quests: The Duck requirement was reportedly removed for "A Second Hydro".
  • Coopers Odyssey. The Driftwood requirement was reportedly removed for Timber Trails.

Mystery Critter Gifts (see below) are now the main way to receive critters. They may also be found in some types of crates available now and then.

MYSTERY CRITTER GIFTS: www.potfarm.info/critters.php#mysterycritters

On July 27, 2012, Mystery Critter Gifts were added to the game. Like Mystery Gifts, you could send these to neighbors and they would get a random CRITTER and could return one to you. Not all critters are available from mystery critter gifts. See the list below to see what you can get.

When mystery critter gifts were introduced, they also added the Dementoad and 9 3rd eye critters. (The Dementoad offers +100 protection. All the third-eye critters have -100 protection. They each take up 1 space except for the 2 space gator and the 0 space bunny.) There were also 18 CRITTER QUESTS added!

The following is a list of critters you could find from mystery critter gifts. It's a little out of date, as I'm sure they've added more to this list. They are in order by probability with the most common ones first and the the most rare last.

  • Third Eye Cat
  • Paranoid Party Bear
  • Third Eye Duck
  • Pink Deadhead Bear
  • Green Third Eye Frog
  • Paranoid Sci-Fi Bear
  • Third Eye Beaver
  • Blue Deadhead Bear
  • Paranoid Park Bear
  • Blue Third Eye Frog
  • Blue Frog
  • Third Eye Bunny
  • Green Deadhead Bear
  • Yellow Deadhead Bear
  • Orange Deadhead Bear
  • Third Eye Gator
  • Milk Chocobunny
  • Dark Chocobunny
  • Pink Bunny
  • Oogy Bunny
  • Dozy Pumpkin
  • Third Eye Bear
  • Red Third Eye Frog
  • Buzzed Bondage Beaver
  • Dementoad (rare)
  • Black Rabbit (rare)
  • Inflatable Bondage Sheep (very rare)
  • Sad Bunny (very rare)
  • White Rabbit (ultra very rare)
  • Rosy Love Pig (*rarity unknown)
  • Bubbly Love Pig (*rarity unknown)
  • Love Pig (*rarity unknown)
  • Choco Love Pig (*rarity unknown)
  • Ripped Raccoon (*rarity unknown)

*On 4/9/13, Pot Farm added the 4 Love Pigs and the Ripped Raccoon, but I'm not sure where they fit in on the rarity list. Aside from these, critters not listed here are currently NOT available from mystery critter gifts.

Critters

Placing Critters: www.potfarm.info/critters.php#place

Critters and decorations that take up 0 spaces fit between the plots (see dozy death on the right). However, if you place them when you don't have crops planted, you can also place them pretty much right on top of a plot (see dozy ghost), enabling you to fit lots more of them. Placing critters or decoration on top of a plot like this DOES NOT affect planting. You can still put a plant there.

puffy leprechaun Love Pig

Repeaters: www.potfarm.info/critters.php#repeat

Some critters (like certain Leprechauns and Love Pigs) are known as "repeaters" because they generate bonuses every so many hours (when clicked). For details on all repeaters in the game, REPEATER PAGE.

Critters by type:

BAKED | BAT | BEAR | BEAVER | BIG PIG | BUNNY | CAT | CHICK | DUCK | FROG | GATOR | LEPRECHAUN | MONKEY | PENGUIN | PIG | PUG | RACCOON | REINDEER | SHEEP | SKUNK | TOUCAN

Click CRITTER NAME for more details. Click THEME NAME to see what other items and critters were available during the same theme the critter was first released.

If this page is missing anything you think should be here, please post details on my CORRECTIONS PAGE and I'll add it (provided it's a critter.)

Go to Top of Section

BAKED:

 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Baked HamBaked Ham harvest2012150509,9002012-11-19
Baked PilgrimBaked Pilgrim thanksgiving20101991,4002010-11-23
Baked PotatoBaked Potato harvest201310-11,2502013-11-13
Baked ReindeerBaked Reindeer xmas20101996002010-12-02
Baked Santa TurkeyBaked Santa Turkey xmas2012112124802012-12-15
Baked Sweet PotatoBaked Sweet Potato thanksgiving201615005002,0002016-11-23
Baked TurkeyBaked Turkey thanksgiving2010112124802010-11-23
 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Go to Top of Section

BAT:

 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Albino Fat BatAlbino Fat Bat halloween20121-400-7,2002012-10-12
Baby BatBaby Bat halloween201210-12012-10-12
Black Fat Cat Fat Bat Lvl 1Black Fat Cat Fat Bat Lvl 1 thanksgiving20141-500-50,0002014-11-28
Black Fat Cat Fat Bat Lvl 2Black Fat Cat Fat Bat Lvl 2 thanksgiving20141-500-50,0002014-11-28
Black Fat Cat Fat Bat Lvl 3Black Fat Cat Fat Bat Lvl 3 thanksgiving20141-500-50,0002014-11-28
Black Fat Cat Fat Bat Lvl 4Black Fat Cat Fat Bat Lvl 4 thanksgiving20141-500-50,0002014-11-28
Black Fat Cat Fat Bat Lvl 5Black Fat Cat Fat Bat Lvl 5 thanksgiving20141-500-50,0002014-11-28
Black Fat Cat Fat Bat Lvl 6Black Fat Cat Fat Bat Lvl 6 thanksgiving20141-500-50,0002014-11-28
Brown Fat BatBrown Fat Bat halloween20121-100-7,2002012-10-12
Cheesy Fat BatCheesy Fat Bat 1-600-7,2002013-06-07
Fast Fat Uncle Floyd BatFast Fat Uncle Floyd Bat 420_20141-600-12014-05-07
Fat BatFat Bat halloween201210-1,2002012-10-12
Fat Uncle Floyd BatFat Uncle Floyd Bat 420_20141-600-12014-04-22
Jason Fat BatJason Fat Bat murder_camp1-100-1,0002016-09-09
Jersey Fat BatJersey Fat Bat halloween20121-300-7,2002012-10-12
Leprechaun Fat BatLeprechaun Fat Bat stpat20141-600-248,7502014-03-12
Master Toka Fat BatMaster Toka Fat Bat 10-4202014-10-17
Purple Fat BatPurple Fat Bat halloween20121-200-7,2002012-10-12
Summer Fat BatSummer Fat Bat camping1-400-125,0002014-07-14
Tabby Fat BatTabby Fat Bat halloween20121-600-7,2002012-10-12
Xmas Fat BatXmas Fat Bat xmas201310-140,0002013-12-23
 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Go to Top of Section

BEAR:

 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
3 Paranoid Bears3 Paranoid Bears fairytale62800467189,5002013-08-16
3rd Eye Bear3rd Eye Bear psychedelic1-100-12012-07-27
Blue Deadhead BearBlue Deadhead Bear psychedelic1101012012-07-11
Gas Mask (Conspiracy) BearGas Mask (Conspiracy) Bear conspiracy117171,0002011-07-08
Green Deadhead BearGreen Deadhead Bear psychedelic1101012012-07-11
Knugs (Polar Bear)Knugs (Polar Bear) xmas201116506501002011-12-02
Orange Deadhead BearOrange Deadhead Bear psychedelic1101012012-07-11
Orcish Critter BearOrcish Critter Bear fantasy20151-500-5,0002015-05-20
Paranoid 420 BearParanoid 420 Bear 4201202012012-04-25
Paranoid Aztec BearParanoid Aztec Bear ancient110105,0002014-09-17
Paranoid BearParanoid Bear none1772002010-09-01
Paranoid Dank Bearder (Darth Bear)Paranoid Dank Bearder (Darth Bear) scifi20151-1000-8,0002015-06-17
Paranoid Death BearParanoid Death Bear halloween2011120201,2002011-10-14
Paranoid Devil BearParanoid Devil Bear halloween20111991,0002011-10-14
Paranoid Easter Bunny (Bear)Paranoid Easter Bunny (Bear) easter201221056,9002012-03-20
Paranoid Flasher BearParanoid Flasher Bear valentine20141-100-61,2502014-01-30
Paranoid Frozen BearParanoid Frozen Bear winter20144400100123,7502014-01-16
Paranoid Girl BearParanoid Girl Bear none114142,4002010-12-16
Paranoid Gummy BearParanoid Gummy Bear easter201515005003802015-03-26
Paranoid Lizard BearParanoid Lizard Bear close_encounters1-250-5002016-04-06
Paranoid Mardi Gras BearParanoid Mardi Gras Bear mardigras122222,0002012-02-16
Paranoid Mexican BearParanoid Mexican Bear western15050100,0002013-07-25
Paranoid New Years BearParanoid New Years Bear newyears2012122222,0002011-12-30
Paranoid Park BearParanoid Park Bear trailer1111112011-06-07
Paranoid Party BearParanoid Party Bear rockstar111118002011-08-31
Paranoid Patriot BearParanoid Patriot Bear 1505012015-02-02
Paranoid Pic-A-Nic BearParanoid Pic-A-Nic Bear thanksgiving20151-800-15,0002015-11-11
Paranoid PilgrimParanoid Pilgrim thanksgiving2010111113602010-11-23
Paranoid Pumpkin BearParanoid Pumpkin Bear halloween2011115151,1002011-10-14
Paranoid Rave BearParanoid Rave Bear musicfest10-3,0002014-08-21
Paranoid ReindeerParanoid Reindeer xmas20101776002010-12-02
Paranoid Russian BearParanoid Russian Bear world115015069,8532013-09-11
Paranoid Santa BearParanoid Santa Bear xmas2011122221,2002011-12-05
Paranoid Sci-Fi BearParanoid Sci-Fi Bear scifi124242,4002012-04-27
Paranoid Sweater BearParanoid Sweater Bear xmas201312020123,7502013-12-04
Paranoid Wizard BearParanoid Wizard Bear fantasy120201,2002011-11-04
Paranoid Zombie BearParanoid Zombie Bear voodoo120002,00049,9002012-02-29
Pink Deadhead BearPink Deadhead Bear psychedelic1101012012-07-11
Rasta Paranoid BearRasta Paranoid Bear rasta115152002011-05-13
Stoned Cutter BearStoned Cutter Bear unexplained1-100-11,2502014-06-11
The WeevilThe Weevil superhero140040010,0002013-05-24
Trailer Park Lady BearTrailer Park Lady Bear trailer1161612011-06-07
Viking BearViking Bear vikings17507503802015-05-06
Yellow Deadhead BearYellow Deadhead Bear psychedelic1101012012-07-11
Zombie Circus BearZombie Circus Bear carnival4-600-49,9002013-10-25
 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Go to Top of Section

BEAVER:

 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
3rd Eye Beaver3rd Eye Beaver psychedelic1-100-12012-07-27
420 Beaver420 Beaver 420_2011015-4,9002011-04-14
AnubeaverAnubeaver ancient1-100-5,0002014-09-17
Beaver and DuckheadBeaver and Duckhead musicfest2-500-5,0002014-09-02
Buzzed Alien BeaverBuzzed Alien Beaver close_encounters1-300-750
Buzzed BeaverBuzzed Beaver none02-2002010-09-30
Buzzed Bondage BeaverBuzzed Bondage Beaver valentine2012029-2,7002012-01-26
Buzzed Death BeaverBuzzed Death Beaver halloween2011029-2,7002011-10-14
Buzzed Frozen BeaverBuzzed Frozen Beaver winter20142-10-36,2502014-01-16
Buzzed Ghost BeaverBuzzed Ghost Beaver halloween2012125255,9002012-11-02
Buzzed Hawaiian BeaverBuzzed Hawaiian Beaver 420110106,9002012-04-13
Buzzed Hipster BeaverBuzzed Hipster Beaver musicfest125025012014-08-25
Buzzed Krampus BeaverBuzzed Krampus Beaver xmas20151-250-0
Buzzed Mad Hatter (Beaver)Buzzed Mad Hatter (Beaver) wonderland175075049,9002012-06-27
Buzzed Mardi Gras BeaverBuzzed Mardi Gras Beaver mardigras029-4,2002012-02-16
Buzzed Mexican BeaverBuzzed Mexican Beaver western150504,5002013-07-25
Buzzed Monster BeaverBuzzed Monster Beaver halloween20151-400-1,500
Buzzed New Years BeaverBuzzed New Years Beaver newyears2012029-4,2002011-12-30
Buzzed Party Beaver (formerly Deaver)Buzzed Party Beaver (formerly Deaver) rockstar019-2,9002011-08-11
Buzzed PilgrimBuzzed Pilgrim thanksgiving201002-4002010-11-23
Buzzed ReindeerBuzzed Reindeer xmas201002-1,5002010-12-02
Buzzed Sabertooth BeaverBuzzed Sabertooth Beaver prehistoric13003005002014-05-26
Buzzed Santa BeaverBuzzed Santa Beaver xmas2011029-4,2002011-12-21
Buzzed Sci-Fi BeaverBuzzed Sci-Fi Beaver scifi029-4,2002012-04-27
Buzzed Sweater BeaverBuzzed Sweater Beaver xmas20131250250123,7502013-12-23
Buzzed Swinger BeaverBuzzed Swinger Beaver valentine20141505036,2502014-01-30
Buzzed Trailer BeaverBuzzed Trailer Beaver trailer021-4,9002011-06-07
Buzzed Voodoo BeaverBuzzed Voodoo Beaver voodoo029-4,2002012-02-23
Buzzed Wicket BeaverBuzzed Wicket Beaver scifi2015110001,0009002015-06-17
Buzzed Wizard BeaverBuzzed Wizard Beaver fantasy029-2,7002011-11-04
Buzzed Zombie BeaverBuzzed Zombie Beaver halloween20141-150-2,0002014-10-09
Capt J ChronCapt J Chron scifi201616006002,0002016-08-17
Conspiracy Beaver (quest prize and super rare adopted)Conspiracy Beaver (quest prize and super rare adopted) conspiracy015-2,7002011-07-08
Demon BeaverDemon Beaver halloween201601000-6002016-10-28
Mountie BeaverMountie Beaver world1250250147,5002013-09-13
New Years BeaverNew Years Beaver newyear20141-150-12013-12-30
Orcish Critter BeaverOrcish Critter Beaver fantasy20151-300-5,0002015-05-20
Rasta BeaverRasta Beaver rasta019-4,9002011-05-13
Stoned Cutter BeaverStoned Cutter Beaver unexplained11001005002014-06-17
The Dank SquireThe Dank Squire superhero125025012,0002013-05-24
 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Go to Top of Section

BIG_PIG:

 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Alien Big Pig HybridAlien Big Pig Hybrid close_encounters4-400-5,000
Ball Gag Big PigBall Gag Big Pig sex_island4-400-5,000
Biker Big PigBiker Big Pig sturgis_rally4-400-1,2002016-07-22
Candy Heart Big PigCandy Heart Big Pig greenacres4-400-2,500
Capitalist Big PigCapitalist Big Pig thanksgiving20154-2000-2,0002015-11-27
Cookie Big PigCookie Big Pig greenacres4-400-2,500
Cthulhu Big PigCthulhu Big Pig greenacres4-2000-2,500
Donut Big PigDonut Big Pig greenacres4-400-2,500
Dragon Big PigDragon Big Pig greenacres4-400-2,500
Pie Big PigPie Big Pig greenacres4-400-2,500
Santa Big PigSanta Big Pig xmas20164-4000-5,0002016-12-14
Truffle Big PigTruffle Big Pig greenacres4-400-2,500
 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Go to Top of Section

BUNNY:

 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
3rd Eye Bunny3rd Eye Bunny psychedelic0-100-12012-07-27
420 Dozy Bunny420 Dozy Bunny 420_2011020-4,9002011-04-14
Bavarian BunnyBavarian Bunny xmas20161-100-10,0002016-12-21
Black RabbitBlack Rabbit none02-2002010-11-23
Bondo the Bondage BunnyBondo the Bondage Bunny valentine2012049-5,9002012-01-26
Dark ChocobunnyDark Chocobunny none01-200
Demon BunnyDemon Bunny halloween20160900-5002016-10-28
Dozey Sweater RabbitDozey Sweater Rabbit xmas201317575123,7502013-12-18
Dozy BunnyDozy Bunny none01-4002010-09-01
Dozy Cowboy BunnyDozy Cowboy Bunny western1252502013-07-25
Dozy DeathDozy Death halloween201004-1,6002010-10-14
Dozy DevilDozy Devil halloween201003-1,2002010-10-14
Dozy Egyptian BunnyDozy Egyptian Bunny ancient1-50-11,2502014-09-17
Dozy Frozen BunnyDozy Frozen Bunny winter2014120020073,7502014-01-08
Dozy GhostDozy Ghost halloween201002-8002010-10-07
Dozy Krampus BunnyDozy Krampus Bunny xmas20151-100-0
Dozy Lizard BunnyDozy Lizard Bunny close_encounters1-750-1,2502016-04-06
Dozy Mardi Gras BunnyDozy Mardi Gras Bunny mardigras049-5,9002012-02-16
Dozy Monster BunnyDozy Monster Bunny halloween20151-200-500
Dozy Muddy BunnyDozy Muddy Bunny musicfest1-200-2,5002014-08-25
Dozy New Years BunnyDozy New Years Bunny newyears2012049-5,9002011-12-30
Dozy Party BunnyDozy Party Bunny rockstar029-4,9002011-08-31
Dozy PilgrimDozy Pilgrim thanksgiving201001-3602010-11-23
Dozy PumpkinDozy Pumpkin halloween201001-4002010-10-14
Dozy Rasta BunnyDozy Rasta Bunny rasta050-8,4002011-05-13
Dozy ReindeerDozy Reindeer xmas201001-4802010-12-02
Dozy Santa BunnyDozy Santa Bunny xmas2011049-5,9002011-12-21
Dozy Sci-Fi BunnyDozy Sci-Fi Bunny scifi049-5,9002012-04-27
Dozy Swinger BunnyDozy Swinger Bunny valentine20141505036,2502014-02-05
Dozy Trailer Park BunnyDozy Trailer Park Bunny trailer010-1,3002011-06-07
Dozy Voodoo BunnyDozy Voodoo Bunny voodoo049-5,9002012-02-23
Dozy Wizard BunnyDozy Wizard Bunny fantasy021-4,9002011-11-04
Dozy ZombieDozy Zombie halloween2010020-3,9002010-10-14
Elven Critter BunnyElven Critter Bunny fantasy20151-300-5,0002015-05-20
Milk ChocobunnyMilk Chocobunny none01-200
Oogy BunnyOogy Bunny none03-1,2002010-11-23
Pink BunnyPink Bunny none01-200
Sad Bunny (Blue)Sad Bunny (Blue) none02-200
Sidekick BoySidekick Boy superhero124244,5002013-05-24
Stoned Cutter BunnyStoned Cutter Bunny unexplained1-50-11,2502014-06-11
The White Rabbit (from Rabbit Hole)The White Rabbit (from Rabbit Hole) wonderland10-12012-06-28
Tin Foil Hat (Conspiracy) BunnyTin Foil Hat (Conspiracy) Bunny conspiracy021-4,9002011-07-08
White RabbitWhite Rabbit none02-2002010-11-23
 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Go to Top of Section

CAT:

 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
3rd Eye Cat3rd Eye Cat psychedelic1-100-12012-07-27
420 Kitty420 Kitty 420141416,9002012-04-20
Cheshire CatCheshire Cat wonderland190090099,9002012-06-27
Chronic Alien KittyChronic Alien Kitty close_encounters1-750-1,250
Chronic Egyptian CatChronic Egyptian Cat ancient150050023,7502014-09-24
Chronic Fossilized CatChronic Fossilized Cat prehistoric1-150-15,0002014-05-20
Chronic Frozen KittyChronic Frozen Kitty winter201420-123,7502014-01-08
Chronic Mexican KittyChronic Mexican Kitty western110010080,0002013-07-25
Chronic Muddy CatChronic Muddy Cat musicfest1-300-5,0002014-09-01
Chronic Swinger CatChronic Swinger Cat valentine20141505036,2502014-01-30
Chronic Tuxedo CatChronic Tuxedo Cat 1750750500
Chronik Kitty New YearsChronik Kitty New Years newyears2012142424,2002011-12-30
Chronik Kitty ReindeerChronik Kitty Reindeer xmas2011141416,9002011-12-21
Chronik Sci-Fi KittyChronik Sci-Fi Kitty scifi119195,9002012-04-27
Elven Critter CatElven Critter Cat fantasy20151-350-5,0002015-05-20
Felonious FelineFelonious Feline superhero150508,0002013-05-24
Ghost CatGhost Cat halloween2012119195,9002012-11-02
Kronic KittyKronic Kitty none115155,9002011-12-05
Mardi Gras KittyMardi Gras Kitty mardigras141415,9002012-02-16
NINE (the skeleton cat)NINE (the skeleton cat) halloween2012199999999,9002012-10-05
Santa KittySanta Kitty xmas2011141416,9002011-12-05
Shakes the CatShakes the Cat 1500500150
Shivers the CatShivers the Cat xmas201512002005002015-12-01
Straps the CatStraps the Cat valentine2012115155,9002012-01-26
Voodoo KittyVoodoo Kitty voodoo119195,9002012-02-23
 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Go to Top of Section

CHICK:

 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
3D Chick3D Chick psychedelic25002503,4002012-07-17
Albino ChickAlbino Chick easter20142-150-23,7502014-04-15
Blob ChickBlob Chick scifi250025012012-05-31
Blue Stoned ChickBlue Stoned Chick easter2012220010012012-03-30
Green Stoned ChickGreen Stoned Chick easter2012225012512012-03-30
Hippie ChickHippie Chick easter20142-150-23,7502014-04-15
Lolcutest ChickLolcutest Chick scifi25002502,9002012-05-31
Mutant DickMutant Dick scifi2-1000-12012-05-31
Naked Stoned Chick (pink)Naked Stoned Chick (pink) easter20122100050012012-03-30
Orange ChickOrange Chick easter20142-150-23,7502014-04-15
Purple ChickPurple Chick easter20142-150-23,7502014-04-15
Robot ChickenRobot Chicken scifi201320-02013-05-07
Shiva Cheeba ChickShiva Cheeba Chick psychedelic2-1000-3,4002012-07-17
Tie-Dye ChickTie-Dye Chick psychedelic25002503,4002012-07-17
Walrus ChickWalrus Chick psychedelic25002503,4002012-07-17
Wookee ChickWookee Chick scifi25002502,9002012-05-31
Yellow Stoned ChickYellow Stoned Chick easter2012220010012012-03-30
 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Go to Top of Section

DUCK:

 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
3rd Eye Duck3rd Eye Duck psychedelic1-100-12012-07-27
Black QuackerBlack Quacker none1661,0002011-04-14
Conspiracy DuckConspiracy Duck conspiracy1992002011-07-08
Dopey 420 DuckDopey 420 Duck 420_20111662002011-04-14
Dopey Alien DuckDopey Alien Duck close_encounters1-250-500
Dopey Bondage DuckDopey Bondage Duck valentine2012120201,2002012-01-26
Dopey Captain Pike DuckDopey Captain Pike Duck scifi201518008008002015-06-17
Dopey Caveman DuckDopey Caveman Duck prehistoric13003005002014-05-26
Dopey Cowboy DuckDopey Cowboy Duck western15050100,0002013-07-25
Dopey Death DuckDopey Death Duck halloween2011120201,2002011-10-14
Dopey DuckDopey Duck none1114002011-04-14
Dopey Frozen DuckDopey Frozen Duck winter20142402020,0002014-01-08
Dopey Hipster DuckDopey Hipster Duck musicfest1-50-1,0002014-08-20
Dopey Mardi Gras DuckDopey Mardi Gras Duck mardigras119191,6002012-02-16
Dopey New Years DuckDopey New Years Duck newyears2012119191,6002011-12-30
Dopey Party DuckDopey Party Duck rockstar117171,2002011-08-31
Dopey Reindeer DuckDopey Reindeer Duck xmas2011120201,2002011-12-21
Dopey Santa DuckDopey Santa Duck xmas2011120201,2002011-12-21
Dopey Sci-Fi DuckDopey Sci-Fi Duck scifi120201,2002012-04-27
Dopey Seahawk DuckDopey Seahawk Duck 1505012015-02-04
Dopey Sweater DuckDopey Sweater Duck xmas201317575123,7502013-12-04
Dopey Tuxedo DuckDopey Tuxedo Duck 1500500500
Dopey Voodoo DuckDopey Voodoo Duck voodoo119191,6002012-02-23
Dopey Wizard DuckDopey Wizard Duck fantasy120201,2002011-11-04
Duck in a BoxDuck in a Box valentine20141-90-61,2502014-01-30
Elven Critter DuckElven Critter Duck fantasy20151-250-5,0002015-05-20
Mr ComedianMr Comedian superhero1-75-14,0002013-05-24
Rasta DuckRasta Duck rasta1662002011-05-13
Rebecca DuckRebecca Duck scifi201612002008502016-08-17
Trailer Park QuackerTrailer Park Quacker trailer19912011-06-07
Ugly DucklingUgly Duckling fairytale122228,0002013-08-16
 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Go to Top of Section

FROG:

 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Big Blue PhrogBig Blue Phrog none1558002011-04-08
Big PhrogBig Phrog none1668002011-01-21
Big Red PhrogBig Red Phrog none1998002011-04-08
Blue 3rd Eye FrogBlue 3rd Eye Frog psychedelic1-100-12012-07-27
DementoadDementoad psychedelic110010010,0002012-07-27
Frog PrinceFrog Prince fantasy1212112011-11-14
Green 3rd Eye FrogGreen 3rd Eye Frog psychedelic1-100-12012-07-27
Horny ToadHorny Toad valentine20141-150-123,7502014-01-30
Red 3rd Eye FrogRed 3rd Eye Frog psychedelic1-100-12012-07-27
Voodoo FrogVoodoo Frog voodoo1212102012-02-23
 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Go to Top of Section

GATOR:

 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
3rd Eye Gator3rd Eye Gator psychedelic2-100-12012-07-27
Lounging Aztec GatorLounging Aztec Gator ancient21005023,7502014-09-30
Mardi Gras GatorMardi Gras Gator mardigras21909519,9002012-02-16
 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Go to Top of Section

LEPRECHAUN:

 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Ale-LeprechaunAle-Leprechaun stpat20111881,2002011-03-08
Happy Leprechaun (toilet paper)Happy Leprechaun (toilet paper) stpat2011114141,0002011-03-03
Lost Leprechaun (surprised)Lost Leprechaun (surprised) stpat20111994002011-03-08
Lucky LeprechaunLucky Leprechaun stpat20111551,0002011-03-03
Puffy Leprechaun (pipe)Puffy Leprechaun (pipe) stpat20111449,9002011-03-08
 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Go to Top of Section

MONKEY:

 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Mellow MonkeyMellow Monkey island201310-100,0002013-01-25
Zombie MonkeyZombie Monkey halloween20141-50-1,0002014-10-09
 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Go to Top of Section

PENGUIN:

 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Albino Hemperor PenguinAlbino Hemperor Penguin winter20142-350-123,7502014-01-15
Albino PenguinAlbino Penguin winter20142-250-123,7502014-01-15
Black Hemperor PenguinBlack Hemperor Penguin winter20142-100-123,7502014-01-15
Black PenguinBlack Penguin winter20142-15-123,7502014-01-15
Blue Hemperor PenguinBlue Hemperor Penguin winter20142-150-123,7502014-01-15
Blue PenguinBlue Penguin winter20142-25-123,7502014-01-15
Frozen EggFrozen Egg winter201420-12014-01-15
Purple Hemperor PenguinPurple Hemperor Penguin winter20142-250-123,7502014-01-15
Purple PenguinPurple Penguin winter20142-50-123,7502014-01-15
 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Go to Top of Section

PIG:

 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Bubbly Love PigBubbly Love Pig valentine2011222112,5002011-02-16
Choco Love PigChoco Love Pig valentine2011222112,5002011-02-16
Love PigLove Pig valentine2011222112,5002011-02-16
New Years PigNew Years Pig newyears2012244222,5002011-12-30
Rosy Love PigRosy Love Pig valentine2011222112,5002011-02-16
 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Go to Top of Section

PUG:

 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Buddy the PugBuddy the Pug valentine201310-125,0002013-02-20
Bunny BuddyBunny Buddy easter201310-300,0002013-03-08
PuggaloPuggalo music125025099,9992013-06-27
Ugly Sweater PugUgly Sweater Pug xmas201512525500
Xmas PugXmas Pug xmas20131-25-73,7502013-12-04
 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Go to Top of Section

RACCOON:

 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Demon RaccoonDemon Raccoon halloween201601200-8002016-10-28
Obey AlienObey Alien scifi20161-1250-1,2502016-08-17
Orcish Critter RaccoonOrcish Critter Raccoon fantasy20151-350-5,0002015-05-20
Ripped Aztec RaccoonRipped Aztec Raccoon ancient1-50-11,2502014-09-17
Ripped Krampus RaccoonRipped Krampus Raccoon xmas20151-500-0
Ripped Lizard RaccoonRipped Lizard Raccoon close_encounters1-300-7502016-04-06
Ripped Monster RaccoonRipped Monster Raccoon halloween20151-200-1,000
Ripped RaccoonRipped Raccoon northwest120204,9002012-09-11
Ripped Rave RaccoonRipped Rave Raccoon musicfest1-100-2,0002014-08-20
Ripped Rosy RaccoonRipped Rosy Raccoon valentine201310-100,0002013-02-19
Ripped Space RaccoonRipped Space Raccoon scifi20151-200-3,0002015-06-17
Ripped Sweater RaccoonRipped Sweater Raccoon xmas20131350350123,7502013-12-23
Ripped Zombie RaccoonRipped Zombie Raccoon halloween2012140405,9002012-10-19
Ripple Cowboy RaccoonRipple Cowboy Raccoon western110010002013-07-25
Stoned Cutter RaccoonStoned Cutter Raccoon unexplained1-150-23,7502014-06-17
The Rabid RaccoonThe Rabid Raccoon superhero1500500250,0002013-05-24
Wrapped Ripped RaccoonWrapped Ripped Raccoon xmas2016110001,0005,0002016-12-21
 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Go to Top of Section

REINDEER:

 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
BlitzenBlitzen xmas201210-12012-12-21
CometComet xmas201210-12012-12-21
CupidCupid xmas201210-12012-12-21
DancerDancer xmas201210-12012-12-21
DasherDasher xmas201210-12012-12-21
DonnerDonner xmas201210-12012-12-21
PrancerPrancer xmas201210-12012-12-21
Reindeer TracksReindeer Tracks xmas201210-4002012-12-21
RudolphRudolph xmas201210-12012-12-21
VixenVixen xmas201210-12012-12-21
 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Go to Top of Section

SHEEP:

 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Blow Up Sheep (grey)Blow Up Sheep (grey) valentine20111661,0002011-02-11
Electric SheepElectric Sheep none160604,9002011-12-07
Inflatable Bondage SheepInflatable Bondage Sheep valentine201210-1,0002012-02-13
Inflatable Sheep (white)Inflatable Sheep (white) valentine20111661,0002011-02-11
 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Go to Top of Section

SKUNK:

 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Ghost SkunkGhost Skunk halloween201210-9,9002012-11-02
Stoned Albino SkunkStoned Albino Skunk 420_20131-1150-02013-04-22
Stoned Black SkunkStoned Black Skunk northwest1-250-100,0002012-09-21
Stoned Blue SkunkStoned Blue Skunk 420_20131-250-02013-04-19
Stoned Green SkunkStoned Green Skunk 420_20131-850-02013-04-19
Stoned Purple SkunkStoned Purple Skunk 420_20131-400-02013-04-19
T-850T-850 scifi20161-200-8502016-08-17
 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Go to Top of Section

TOUCAN:

 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Albino ToucanAlbino Toucan island201320-50,0002013-01-18
Blue ToucanBlue Toucan island201320-20,0002013-01-18
Fancy Albino ToucanFancy Albino Toucan island201320-12013-01-23
Fancy Orange ToucanFancy Orange Toucan island201320-12013-01-23
Fancy Teal ToucanFancy Teal Toucan island201320-12013-01-23
Fat Albino ToucanFat Albino Toucan island201320-12013-01-23
Fat Green ToucanFat Green Toucan island201320-12013-01-23
Fat Purple ToucanFat Purple Toucan island201320-12013-01-23
Red ToucanRed Toucan island201320-10,0002013-01-18
Tall Albino ToucanTall Albino Toucan island201320-12013-01-23
Tall Black ToucanTall Black Toucan island201320-60,0002013-01-18
Tall Orange ToucanTall Orange Toucan island201320-12013-01-23
 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
Go to Top of Section

OTHER:

 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
 CritterThemetilesPropro per tilecoin sale priceStart Date
PF Manager

DO YOU SHOP ON AMAZON?

If you shop Amazon, please bookmark bit.ly/ShoppingAmazonHelps (Drag and Drop ShopAmazon to your bookmark bar.) Then, simply click that bookmark when you want to shop Amazon. It will not affect your shopping experience whatsoever. Prices will be the exact same and I won't get any of your shopping or payment info. But I will get a small commission on your purchases which can add up if I can get more people doing it. Thanks for helping support this site. (You can read a little more about this on my shopping page.)

Pot Farm Info Site Map:

PotFarm.info | 420 rally pix | About PFI | Add Neighbors | Ask PFI | Awards/Trophies | Blog | Cast | Contraptions | Corrections | Crates | Critters | Daily Bread | Donations | Eggs | FAQ | Feed Fix | Gifting | Giveaway Links | Glossary | GridClicker | HUD (Heads Up Display) | Hydroponics | Idiots Guide to PF | Items | Land Upgrades | Leveling | Mystery Gifts | Mystery Seeds | NEWS | Pot Heads | PF MANAGER | Products | Quests ( TutorialCurrentChronicExpired) | Rally Groups | Rally Gear | Rally Events | Rally Recruitment | Repeaters | Santa Gifts | SEARCH | Search History | Seeds | Sharing | Shop | Shoutouts from Pot Farm | Site Map | Storage | Support for Pot Farm | Themes | Time | Tips & Tricks

Pot Farm Info on Social Media:

PFI Facebook Page | Giveaway Links | PFI LIST | Add Neighbors | PFI on TWITTER | PFI on INSTAGRAM | PFI YouTube Page

Links to Pot Farm (the game itself):

PLAY NOW (Choose "Animation Level"): 100% | 50% | 0%
PLAY NOW (Choose "Canvas Size"): SMALL | MEDIUM | LARGE (works best with zoom at 100%)
PF on Facebook | PF on Twitter | PF on Tumbler | PF on Instagram | PF SUPPORT | PF TOS | PF Privacy


Copyright 2010-2017, Pot Farm Info

If you see any of my content (including PFI watermarked images) copied elsewhere, please contact me with details. Stealing my hard work ain't cool, man. This site is NOT affiliated with Facebook, Pot Farm on Facebook, or East Side Games. However, all content is used with appropriate permission by original authors. That permission does NOT extend to anyone copying from this site.

dot